Jessie J
Jessie J Profile Photo

Jessie J

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Jessie J Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Grease Live Jessie J - -
Ice Age: Collision Course Brooke (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice UK Herself - Coach TV -