Jessie J Profile
Jessie J Profile Photo

Jessie J

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Do It Like a Dude" (2010)
Birth Name
Jessica Ellen Cornish
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1988
Birth Place
Chadwell Heath, Essex, England
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Mayfield High School
  • Attended Brit School
Relation
Luke James (singer-songwriter)