Anderson East Profile
Anderson East Profile Photo

Anderson East

Famous As
R&B / pop musician
Birth Name
Michael Cameron Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1988
Birth Place
Athens, Alabama USA
Famous As
R&B / pop musician
Popular for
Single "Satisfy Me" (2015)
Birth Name
Michael Cameron Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1988
Birth Place
Athens, Alabama USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Athens High School, Alabama
  • Attended Middle Tennessee State University, studied Music Engineering
Relation
Miranda Lambert (country music singer, since Dec-2015)
Anderson East Video Gallery

Girlfriend (Live Video)

video

Girlfriend

video

King for a Day

video

All on My Mind

video

Devil in Me

video

Learning

video