Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Yeun

Steven Yeun

Steven Yeun

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Yeun Sang Yeop

Birth Date :

December 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Glenn in "The Walking Dead" (2010) (TV)

Latest News


New 'The Walking Dead' Season 5 Pic Sees Daryl in Danger

July 15, 2014 03:01:21 GMT

A sneak peek into the upcoming fifth season of "" has the potential to start fans riot. The beloved character Daryl Dixon is found in the picture provided by Entertainment Weekly in a dangerous position.
...

Picture Gallery


Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove - steven-yeun-walks-his-dog-01 Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove - steven-yeun-walks-his-dog-02 Steven Yeun in The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals - steven-yeun-paley-festival-2011-01 Brit Marling, Michael Pitt and Steven Yeun in Fox Searchlight Pictures' I Origins (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter