Home > Celebrity > E > Emile Hirsch

Emile Hirsch

Emile Hirsch

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Emile Davenport Hirsch

Birth Date :

March 13, 1985

Birth Place :

Palms, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chris McCandless in "Into the Wild" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Emile Hirsch in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - emile-hirsch-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-03
Emile Hirsch in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - emile-hirsch-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-02
Emile Hirsch in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - emile-hirsch-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-01
Emile Hirsch in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - emile-hirsch-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-04
Emile Hirsch in New York Premiere of Lone Survivor - Red Carpet Arrivals - emile-hirsch-premiere-lone-survivor-02
Emile Hirsch in New York Premiere of Lone Survivor - Red Carpet Arrivals - emile-hirsch-premiere-lone-survivor-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter