Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Yeun > Steven Yeun Profile

Steven Yeun Profile

Steven Yeun

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Yeun Sang Yeop

Birth Date :

December 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Glenn in "The Walking Dead" (2010) (TV)

Steven Yeun Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Glenn in "The Walking Dead" (2010) (TV)

Steven Yeun Personal Fact


Birth Name

Yeun Sang Yeop

Birth Date

December 21, 1983

Birth Place

Seoul, South Korea

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Korean

Education

  • Graduated from Kalamazoo College, Kalamazoo, MI, with a BS in Psychology

Steven Yeun Family


Father

Je Yeun

Mother

June Yeun

Brother

Brian Yeun

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steven Yeun Pictures


Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove
The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals
Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove