Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Yeun > Steven Yeun Awards

Steven Yeun Awards

Steven Yeun

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Yeun Sang Yeop

Birth Date :

December 21, 1983

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Glenn in "The Walking Dead" (2010) (TV)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


2011

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Supporting Actor in Television for The Walking Dead (2010) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steven Yeun Pictures


The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals
Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove
Steven Yeun Walks His Dog Through The Grove