Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Dempsey

Patrick Dempsey

Patrick Dempsey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Galen Dempsey

Birth Date :

January 13, 1966

Birth Place :

Lewiston, Maine, USA

Spouse :

Rocky Parker (actress, 1987 - 1994), Jillian Fink (makeup artist, since 31-Jul-99)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Derek Shepherd on ABC's "Grey's Anatomy" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-05
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-06
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-07
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-08
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-09
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24 - patrick-dempsey-rolex-sports-car-series-rolex-24-10
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter