Home > Celebrity > C > Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone

Caterina Scorsone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Caterina Reminy Scorsone

Birth Date :

October 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Rob Giles (musician, since Jun-2009)

Claim to fame :

As Jess Mastriani in TV series "1-800-Missing" (2003)

Latest News


'Private Practice' Star Caterina Scorsone Pregnant With Her First Child

February 24, 2012 09:19:14 GMT

is having a bun in the oven. The Dr. Amelia Shepherd of "" excitedly told PEOPLE, "I'm starting to show now. Everybody on set has been pretty sweet and is offering me fruit."
...

Picture Gallery


Caterina Scorsone in Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-premiere-the-november-man-04 Caterina Scorsone in Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-premiere-the-november-man-01 Caterina Scorsone in Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-premiere-the-november-man-02 Caterina Scorsone in Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-premiere-the-november-man-03 Caterina Scorsone in Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-audi-david-yurman-kick-off-emmy-week-2011-03 Caterina Scorsone in Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-audi-david-yurman-kick-off-emmy-week-2011-02 Caterina Scorsone in Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-audi-david-yurman-kick-off-emmy-week-2011-01 Caterina Scorsone in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - caterina-scorsone-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Caterina Scorsone in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - caterina-scorsone-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Caterina Scorsone in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - caterina-scorsone-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-07 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-06 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-05 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-04 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-01 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-02 Caterina Scorsone in The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 4th Annual Television Academy Honors Gala - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-4th-annual-television-academy-honors-gala-03 Caterina Scorsone in NYLON Magazine Annual May Young Hollywood Issue Party - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-annual-may-young-hollywood-issue-party-01 Caterina Scorsone in NYLON Magazine Annual May Young Hollywood Issue Party - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-annual-may-young-hollywood-issue-party-02 Caterina Scorsone in NYLON Magazine Annual May Young Hollywood Issue Party - Arrivals - caterina-scorsone-annual-may-young-hollywood-issue-party-03 Caterina Scorsone in Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour - caterina-scorsone-disney-abc-family-2010-03 Caterina Scorsone in Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour - caterina-scorsone-disney-abc-family-2010-02 Caterina Scorsone in Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour - caterina-scorsone-disney-abc-family-2010-01 Caterina Scorsone in Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness' - edge_of_darkness_33_wenn2724335
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter