Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Behr

Jason Behr

Jason Behr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Nathaniel Behr

Birth Date :

December 30, 1973

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Spouse :

KaDee Strickland (actress, since 10-Nov-06)

Claim to fame :

As Max Evans in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

Latest News


Jason Behr and KaDee Strickland Expecting Baby No. 1

May 31, 2013 03:48:06 GMT

and his wife are having a new addition to their family. 37-year-old KaDee, who gave birth to triplets on her TV series "", is expected to give birth to her first child with the former "Roswell" actor this coming fall.
...

Picture Gallery


Jason Behr in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - jason-behr-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-01 Jason Behr in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - strickland-behr-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-01 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - behr-strickland-premiere-real-steel-03 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - behr-strickland-premiere-real-steel-02 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - behr-strickland-premiere-real-steel-01 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - jason-behr-premiere-real-steel-03 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - jason-behr-premiere-real-steel-02 Jason Behr in Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel - jason-behr-premiere-real-steel-01 Jason Behr in 32nd Annual College Television Awards - wenn5635639 Jason Behr in 32nd Annual College Television Awards - wenn5635630 Jason Behr in "Private Practice" Season One DVD Launch - Arrivals - DGG-020078 Jason Behr in "Private Practice" Season One DVD Launch - Arrivals - DGG-020075 Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost and Krysten Ritter stars as Ozzy in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost and Mike Landry stars as Scotch Evans in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost and Krysten Ritter stars as Ozzy in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr stars as Jack Frost in Black Note Films' The Last International Playboy (2009) Jason Behr as Varek and his group in Lions Gate Films' Skinwalkers (2007) Jason Behr as Varek in Lions Gate Films' Skinwalkers (2007)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter