Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Gagnon

Trevor Gagnon

Trevor Gagnon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Trevor Michael Gagnon

Birth Date :

September 04, 1995

Birth Place :

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Will's Son in "Big Fish" (2003)

Latest News


'Ghost Whisperer' and 'New Adventures of Old Christine' Canceled

May 19, 2010 08:06:55 GMT

It's a bad day if you have three names and you're a U.S. TV star - and ' long-running shows have been canceled. Hewitt's spooky drama "" and Louis-Dreyfus' comedy "" have been axed as part of a sweep by TV bosses at CBS.
...

Picture Gallery


Trevor Gagnon stars as Loogie in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009) Leo Howard, Trevor Gagnon and Rebel Rodriguez in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009) Jake Short, Trevor Gagnon, Jimmy Bennett, Kat Dennings and William H. Macy in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009) Trevor Gagnon stars as Loogie and Leo Howard stars as Laser in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009) Rebel Rodriguez, Trevor Gagnon and Leo Howard in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009) Jake Short, Trevor Gagnon, Jimmy Bennett, Kat Dennings and William H. Macy in Warner Bros. Pictures' Shorts (2009). Photo credit by Van Redin.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter