Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Donovan

Trevor Donovan

Trevor Donovan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Birth Date :

October 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Bishop, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teddy Montgomery in "90210" (TV)

Latest News


Trevor Donovan Hit With Unpaid Bill Lawsuit

September 29, 2010 02:56:36 GMT

"" star has been hit with a lawsuit from a credit card company over allegations he owes more than $42,000 in unpaid bills. Legal documents were filed on Monday, September 17 accusing the actor of applying for a card with Wells Fargo back in 2006 and running up a massive debt which has gone unpaid.
...

Stars Gather at 'Edge of Darkness' Los Angeles Premiere

January 27, 2010 08:31:17 GMT

Promoting "", Warner Bros. Pictures has held a premiere of the film on Tuesday, January 26. Taking place at Grauman's Chinese Theatre in Hollywood, California, a lot of guests hit the black carpet which was rolled out in front of the building that night.
...

Picture Gallery


Trevor Donovan in Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-mortal-instruments-city-of-bones-04 Trevor Donovan in Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-mortal-instruments-city-of-bones-03 Trevor Donovan in Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-mortal-instruments-city-of-bones-02 Trevor Donovan in Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-mortal-instruments-city-of-bones-01 Trevor Donovan in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Trevor Donovan in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Trevor Donovan in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-03 Trevor Donovan in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-04 Trevor Donovan in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-05 Trevor Donovan in The Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights Presents 2012 Ripple of Hope Awards Dinner - trevor-donovan-2012-ripple-of-hope-awards-dinner-02 Trevor Donovan in The Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights Presents 2012 Ripple of Hope Awards Dinner - trevor-donovan-2012-ripple-of-hope-awards-dinner-01 Trevor Donovan in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - trevor-donovan-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-02 Trevor Donovan in The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II - trevor-donovan-premiere-breaking-dawn-2-01 Trevor Donovan in The Premiere of Savages - trevor-donovan-premiere-savages-02 Trevor Donovan in The Premiere of Savages - trevor-donovan-premiere-savages-01 Trevor Donovan in The 23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards - trevor-donovan-23rd-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Trevor Donovan in The Vow Los Angeles Premiere - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-vow-02 Trevor Donovan in The Vow Los Angeles Premiere - trevor-donovan-premiere-the-vow-01 Trevor Donovan in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - trevor-donovan-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-02 Trevor Donovan in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere - trevor-donovan-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Trevor Donovan in 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-22nd-annual-muchmusic-video-awards-01 Trevor Donovan in 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals - trevor-donovan-22nd-annual-muchmusic-video-awards-02 Trevor Donovan in The 22nd Annual MuchMusic Video Awards - trevor-donovan-2011-muchmusic-video-award-01 Trevor Donovan in Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part II - hangover_premiere_42_wenn3353178 Trevor Donovan in Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part II - hangover_premiere_45_wenn3353181 Trevor Donovan in 32nd Annual College Television Awards - wenn5635652 Trevor Donovan in The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - wenn5615170 Trevor Donovan in Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011 - wenn3160423 Trevor Donovan in Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011 - wenn3160429 Trevor Donovan in The 6th Annual Pink Party - wenn3020600 Trevor Donovan in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - CBS_summer_press_tour_116_wenn2942501 Trevor Donovan in Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness' - edge_of_darkness_05_wenn2724338 Trevor Donovan in "The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-083022 Trevor Donovan stars as Eric and Alicia Witt stars as Meg in Lifetime's An Snow Globe Christmas (2013) Trevor Donovan, Alicia Witt and Donald Faison in Lifetime's An Snow Globe Christmas (2013) Trevor Donovan stars as Eric and Alicia Witt stars as Meg in Lifetime's An Snow Globe Christmas (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter