Home > Celebrity > K > Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Date :

December 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gia Goodman in TV series "Veronica Mars" (2005-2006)

Picture Gallery


Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-07
Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01
Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-02
Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03
Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-04
Krysten Ritter in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - krysten-ritter-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-05

Filmography


2015 : Asthma
2014 : Search Party
2014 : Big Eyes
2014 : Veronica Mars
2014 : Listen Up Philip
2013 : Walter White Funeral
2013 : Refuge (2014)
2012 : Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links