Home > Celebrity > J > Jared Padalecki

Jared Padalecki

Jared Padalecki

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jared Tristan Padalecki

Birth Date :

July 19, 1982

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas

Spouse :

Genevieve Cortese (actress, since 27-Feb-10)

Claim to fame :

As Dean Forester in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2005)

Picture Gallery


Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - padalecki-ackles-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03
Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - jared-padalecki-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-01
Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - jared-padalecki-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-02
Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - jared-padalecki-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03
Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - jared-padalecki-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-04
Jared Padalecki in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - jared-padalecki-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-05

Filmography


2011 : Supernatural: The Animation (TV)
2009 : Friday the 13th
2008 : Home for Christmas
2008 : Christmas Cottage
2005 : House of Wax
2005 : Supernatural (TV)
2005 : Cry Wolf
2004 : Flight of the Phoenix
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter