Home > Celebrity > A > Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Amaury Nolasco Garrido

Birth Date :

December 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Fernando Sucre in TV Series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

Picture Gallery


Amaury Nolasco in The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals - amaury-nolasco-premiere-the-odd-life-of-timothy-green-04 Amaury Nolasco in The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals - amaury-nolasco-premiere-the-odd-life-of-timothy-green-03 Amaury Nolasco in The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals - amaury-nolasco-premiere-the-odd-life-of-timothy-green-02 Amaury Nolasco in The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals - amaury-nolasco-premiere-the-odd-life-of-timothy-green-01 Amaury Nolasco in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087466 Amaury Nolasco in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087468 Amaury Nolasco in 2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - ALO-086849 Amaury Nolasco in "Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - GLA-004862 Amaury Nolasco in "Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-028824 Amaury Nolasco in Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles - CSH-007820 Amaury Nolasco in Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles - CSH-007822 Amaury Nolasco stars as Silvio Lugo and Gina Carano stars as Ava in Anchor Bay Films' In the Blood (2014) Gina Carano stars as Ava and Amaury Nolasco stars as Silvio Lugo  in Anchor Bay Films' In the Blood (2014) Danny Trejo, Amaury Nolasco and Gina Carano in Anchor Bay Films' In the Blood (2014) Amaury Nolasco stars as Silvio Lugo in Anchor Bay Films' In the Blood (2014) Amaury Nolasco, Garcelle Beauvais, Christopher Meloni, Devon Bostick and Dean Norris in Anchor Bay Films' Small Time (2014) Amaury Nolasco stars as Jack Lupino in The 20th Century Fox's Max Payne (2008). Photo credit by Michael Gibson. Olga Kurylenko, Mark Wahlberg and Amaury Nolasco in The 20th Century Fox's Max Payne (2008). Photo credit by Michael Gibson. Amaury Nolasco stars as Palmer in Screen Gems' Armored (2009) Amaury Nolasco stars as Palmer in Screen Gems' Armored (2009) Matt Dillon, Amaury Nolasco, Jean Reno, Laurence Fishburne and Skeet Ulrich in Screen Gems' Armored (2009) Jean Reno, Matt Dillon, Amaury Nolasco and Skeet Ulrich in Screen Gems' Armored (2009). Photo credit by Lacey Terrell.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter