Home > Celebrity > G > Giovanni Ribisi

Giovanni Ribisi

Giovanni Ribisi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Date :

December 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Mariah O'Brien (actress, 18-Mar-97 - 3-Nov-01), Agyness Deyn (model, since June-12)

Claim to fame :

As Frank Buffay Jr. in TV series "Friends" (1995-2003)

Latest News


Giovanni Ribisi and Agyness Deyn Quietly Get Married

June 22, 2012 02:18:29 GMT

Actor and British model were barely known as a couple, but news that they tied the knot has spread like wildfire. A rep for the "" star later confirmed that the couple indeed "quietly married in Los Angeles over the weekend."
...

Picture Gallery


Giovanni Ribisi in Ted 2 New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-ted-2-02 Giovanni Ribisi in Ted 2 New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-ted-2-01 Giovanni Ribisi Does His Last Minute Shopping - giovanni-ribisi-does-his-last-minute-shopping-01 Giovanni Ribisi Does His Last Minute Shopping - giovanni-ribisi-does-his-last-minute-shopping-02 Giovanni Ribisi in Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-a-million-ways-to-die-in-the-west-04 Giovanni Ribisi in Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-a-million-ways-to-die-in-the-west-03 Giovanni Ribisi in Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-a-million-ways-to-die-in-the-west-01 Giovanni Ribisi in Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-a-million-ways-to-die-in-the-west-02 Giovanni Ribisi in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 2 - ribisi-deyn-grimshaw-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-01 Giovanni Ribisi in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 2 - ribisi-deyn-grimshaw-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-02 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-gangster-squad-02 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-gangster-squad-05 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-gangster-squad-04 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-gangster-squad-01 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-gangster-squad-03 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-ted-01 Giovanni Ribisi in The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-ted-02 Giovanni Ribisi in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-03 Giovanni Ribisi in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-02 Giovanni Ribisi in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-04 Giovanni Ribisi in 27th Annual Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-27th-annual-independent-spirit-awards-01 Giovanni Ribisi in The Rum Diary Premiere - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-the-rum-diary01 Giovanni Ribisi in The Rum Diary Premiere - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-the-rum-diary02 Giovanni Ribisi in The Rum Diary Premiere - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-the-rum-diary04 Giovanni Ribisi in The Rum Diary Premiere - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-the-rum-diary03 Giovanni Ribisi in Los Angeles Premiere of Middle Men - Arrivals - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-middle-men-01 Giovanni Ribisi in American Film Institute Salutes Mike Nichols - giovanni-ribisi-afi-salutes-mike-nichols-03 Giovanni Ribisi in American Film Institute Salutes Mike Nichols - giovanni-ribisi-afi-salutes-mike-nichols-02 Giovanni Ribisi in American Film Institute Salutes Mike Nichols - giovanni-ribisi-afi-salutes-mike-nichols-01 Giovanni Ribisi in Los Angeles Premiere of Avatar - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-avatar-03 Giovanni Ribisi in Los Angeles Premiere of Avatar - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-avatar-02 Giovanni Ribisi in Los Angeles Premiere of Avatar - giovanni-ribisi-premiere-avatar-01 Giovanni Ribisi in INTO THE WILD Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-028362 Giovanni Ribisi in Perfect Stranger Movie Premiere in New York - JTM-024229 Giovanni Ribisi in Perfect Stranger Movie Premiere in New York - JTM-024227 Giovanni Ribisi in Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-014234
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter