Home > Celebrity > M > Mitch Pileggi

Mitch Pileggi

Mitch Pileggi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Mitchell Craig Pileggi

Birth Date :

April 05, 1952

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Spouse :

Debbie Andrews (13-Dec-78 - 2-Jul-84), Arlene Warren (actress, since 1-Jan-97)

Claim to fame :

As Walter Skinner in TV series "The X Files" (1994-2002)

Picture Gallery


Mitch Pileggi in 2003 WB Network Winter Press Tour All Star Party - SGG-030776
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter