Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Lancaster

Amber Lancaster

Amber Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Amber Leigh Lancaster

Birth Date :

September 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenny Swanson in MTV's series "The Hard Times of Rj Berger" (2010)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Amber Lancaster in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - amber-lancaster-premiere-iron-man-3-01 Amber Lancaster in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - arbelaez-osborne-lancaster-premiere-iron-man-3-03 Amber Lancaster in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - arbelaez-osborne-lancaster-premiere-iron-man-3-02 Amber Lancaster in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - arbelaez-osborne-lancaster-premiere-iron-man-3-01 Amber Lancaster in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - amber-lancaster-launch-party-google-music-02 Amber Lancaster in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - amber-lancaster-launch-party-google-music-01 Amber Lancaster in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - amber-lancaster-2011-mtv-movie-awards-01 Amber Lancaster in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - amber-lancaster-2011-mtv-movie-awards-03 Amber Lancaster in 2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - amber-lancaster-2011-mtv-movie-awards-02 Amber Lancaster in World Premiere of "Prom" - wenn3306067 Amber Lancaster in World Premiere of "Prom" - wenn3306057 Amber Lancaster in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A' - easy_a_premiere_63_wenn3002066 Amber Lancaster in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A' - easy_a_premiere_14_wenn3002008 Amber Lancaster in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A' - easy_a_premiere_12_wenn3002035 Amber Lancaster in The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals - vma_arrivals_45_wenn3000371 Amber Lancaster in The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals - vma_arrivals_44_wenn3000375
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter