Home > Celebrity > A > Alexis Bledel

Alexis Bledel

Alexis Bledel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kimberly Alexis Bledel

Birth Date :

September 16, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Rory Gilmore in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2007)

Picture Gallery


Alexis Bledel in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kartheiser-bledel-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02
Alexis Bledel in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - kartheiser-bledel-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Alexis Bledel in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - alexis-bledel-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Alexis Bledel in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - alexis-bledel-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02
Alexis Bledel in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - alexis-bledel-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03
Alexis Bledel in The Children's Defense Fund's 22nd Annual Beat The Odds Awards - Arrivals - alexis-bledel-22nd-annual-beat-the-odds-awards-06

Filmography


2015 : Us & Them (TV)
2014 : Parts Per Billion
2013 : The Brass Teapot
2013 : Remember Sunday
2013 : Violet & Daisy
2012 : Sleepaway Camp Reunion
2011 : Girl Walks Into a Bar
2011 : The Conspirator
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links