Home > Celebrity > E > Estella Warren

Estella Warren

Estella Warren

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Date :

December 23, 1978

Birth Place :

Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

#1 Maxim's Hot 100 Babe List (2000)

Picture Gallery


Estella Warren in Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event - estella-warren-minx-s-newest-nail-line-launch-event-02
Estella Warren in Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event - estella-warren-minx-s-newest-nail-line-launch-event-03
Estella Warren in Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event - estella-warren-minx-s-newest-nail-line-launch-event-04
Estella Warren in Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event - estella-warren-minx-s-newest-nail-line-launch-event-05
Estella Warren in Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event - estella-warren-minx-s-newest-nail-line-launch-event-01
Estella Warren in Premiere of Relativity Media's Safe Haven - Red Carpet - estella-warren-premiere-safe-haven-03

Filmography


2014 : Undateable John
2013 : Manson Girls
2012 : No Way Out
2012 : The Stranger Inside
2010 : See You in September
2010 : Beauty and the Beast
2010 : Transparency
2009 : Blue Seduction
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter