Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Egan

Christopher Egan

Christopher Egan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Andrew Egan

Birth Date :

June 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Nick Smith in TV series "Home and Away" (2000-2003)

Picture Gallery


Christopher Egan in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of 'Letters to Juliet' - Arrivals - letters_to_juliet_11_wenn2821018 Christopher Egan in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of 'Letters to Juliet' - Arrivals - letters_to_juliet_21_wenn2821006 Christopher Egan in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of 'Letters to Juliet' - Arrivals - letters_to_juliet_27_wenn2821050 Christopher Egan in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of 'Letters to Juliet' - Arrivals - letters_to_juliet_51_wenn2821023 Christopher Egan in The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Dear John' - Arrivals - dear_john_premiere_10_wenn2731170 Amanda Seyfried, Vanessa Redgrave and Christopher Egan in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010) Christopher Egan stars as Charlie Wyman and Amanda Seyfried stars as Sophie in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010) Amanda Seyfried stars as Sophie and Christopher Egan stars as Charlie Wyman in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010) Amanda Seyfried stars as Sophie and Christopher Egan stars as Charlie Wyman in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010) Amanda Seyfried, Vanessa Redgrave and Christopher Egan in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010) Christopher Egan stars as Charlie Wyman in Summit Entertainment's Letters to Juliet (2010). Photo credit by John Johnson.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter