Home > Celebrity > E > Estella Warren > Estella Warren Profile

Estella Warren Profile

Estella Warren

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Date :

December 23, 1978

Birth Place :

Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

#1 Maxim's Hot 100 Babe List (2000)

Estella Warren Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

#1 Maxim's Hot 100 Babe List (2000)

Estella Warren Personal Fact


Birth Name

Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Date

December 23, 1978

Birth Place

Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Silverthorn Collegiate Institute in Etobicoke, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Estella Warren Family


Father

Don Warren

Mother

Esther

Relation

Kip Pardue (actor, 2001)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Estella Warren Pictures


Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere
Donna Karan and Russell James Host Nomad Two Worlds Opening Gala - Arrivals
Estella Warren 'Beauty Culture' Photographic Exploration
Premiere of Relativity Media's Safe Haven - Red Carpet
Premiere of Relativity Media's Safe Haven - Red Carpet
Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event
Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event
Premiere of Relativity Media's Safe Haven - Red Carpet
Minx's Newest Nail Line Launch Event