Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Balfour

Eric Balfour

Eric Balfour

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Erin Chiamulion (since 30-May-15)

Claim to fame :

As Gabriel Dimas in "Six Feet Under" (2001-2003) (TV)

Latest News


'Skyline' Actor Eric Balfour and Girlfriend Erin Chiamulion Tie the Knot in California

June 01, 2015 08:34:55 GMT

married his longtime girlfriend Erin Chiamulion after five years of dating. The happy couple tied the knot on Sunday, May 31 in a romantic outdoor ceremony in California, a rep for the pair confirmed.
...

Picture Gallery


Eric Balfour in Saturn Awards 2014 - Arrivals - eric-balfour-saturn-awards-2014-01 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - eric-balfour-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-01 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - eric-balfour-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-02 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - eric-balfour-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-03 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - eric-balfour-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-04 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - balfour-varela-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-01 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - balfour-varela-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-02 Eric Balfour in The 2013 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Week 1 Day 3 - balfour-varela-2013-coachella-valley-music-and-arts-festival-03 Eric Balfour in The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks - eric-balfour-premiere-nobody-walks-03 Eric Balfour in The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks - eric-balfour-premiere-nobody-walks-02 Eric Balfour in The Premiere of Magnolia Pictures Nobody Walks - eric-balfour-premiere-nobody-walks-01 Eric Balfour in 2010 MIPCOM - 'Haven' - Photocall - mipcom_haven_05_wenn3036033 Eric Balfour in 2010 MIPCOM - 'Haven' - Photocall - mipcom_haven_02_wenn3036032 Eric Balfour in Artists for Peace and Justice Haiti Benefit - wenn2728199 Eric Balfour in "The Spirit" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-085499 Eric Balfour in "The Spirit" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-085498 Eric Balfour in Failure To Launch New York Premiere - Arrivals - JTM-015504 Eric Balfour in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008834 Eric Balfour in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008833 Eric Balfour in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008832 Eric Balfour in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008676 Eric Balfour in Get Rich or Die Tryin' Los Angeles Premiere - Red Carpet - DGG-006817 Scottie Thompson stars as Elaine and Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod and Scottie Thompson stars as Elaine in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod and Scottie Thompson stars as Elaine in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010) Eric Balfour stars as Jarrod in Rogue Pictures' Skyline (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter