Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas William Hiddleston

Birth Date :

1981

Birth Place :

Westminster, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Randolph Churchill in TV Movie "The Gathering Storm" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Tom Hiddleston in Olivier Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-olivier-awards-2014-03
Tom Hiddleston in Olivier Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-olivier-awards-2014-02
Tom Hiddleston in Olivier Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-olivier-awards-2014-01
Tom Hiddleston in Olivier Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-olivier-awards-2014-04
Tom Hiddleston in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-01
Tom Hiddleston in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - tom-hiddleston-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-03

Filmography


2015 : I Saw the Light
2015 : Crimson Peak
2015 : High-Rise
2014 : Jaguar: Rendezvous
2014 : The Pirate Fairy
2014 : Muppets Most Wanted
2013 : Thor: The Dark World
2013 : Exhibition
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter