Home > Celebrity > E > Estella Warren > Estella Warren Filmography

Estella Warren Filmography

Estella Warren

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Estella Dawn Warren

Birth Date :

December 23, 1978

Birth Place :

Peterborough, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

#1 Maxim's Hot 100 Babe List (2000)
Decommissioned (2015)
stars as Rebecca Niles


Undateable John (2014)
stars as Jane


No Way Out (2014)
stars as Maria


Dangerous Intuition (2013) - TM
stars as Laura Beckman


The Stranger Within (2013)
stars as Emily


Manson Girls InfoManson Girls (2013)
stars as Catherine 'Gypsy' Share


Transparency (2010)
stars as Monika


See You in September InfoSee You in September (2010)
stars as Lindsay


Blue Seduction (2009) - TM
stars as Matty


Beauty and the Beast InfoBeauty and the Beast (2009)
stars as Belle


Irreversi (2007)
stars as Kat


Lies and Crimes (2007) - TM
stars as Sally Hansen


Taphephobia (2006)
stars as Jesse Lennox


Pucked (2006) aka National Lampoon's The Trouble with Frank
stars as Jessica


Her Minor Thing (2005)
stars as Jeana


Blowing Smoke (2004) - TM
stars as Faye Grainger


Pursued (2004)
stars as Emily Keats


Trespassing (2004) aka Evil Remains
stars as Kristy Goodman


Kangaroo Jack InfoKangaroo Jack (2003)
stars as Jessie


The Cooler InfoThe Cooler (2003)
stars as Charlene


I Accuse (2003) aka J'accuse (Canada: French title)
stars as Kimberly


Tangled (2001)
stars as Elise Stevens


Planet of the Apes (2001)
stars as Daena


Driven (2001) aka A toute vitesse (Canada: French title)
stars as Sophia Simone


Perfume (2001)
stars as Arrianne


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015