Home > Celebrity > C > Cory Monteith

Cory Monteith

Cory Monteith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cory Allan Monteith

Birth Date :

May 11, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Finn Hudson in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Cory Monteith in The PaleyFest Icon Award - cory-monteith-paleyfest-icon-award-01
Cory Monteith in The PaleyFest Icon Award - cory-monteith-paleyfest-icon-award-02
Cory Monteith in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - michele-monteith-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03
Cory Monteith in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - michele-monteith-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Cory Monteith in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - michele-monteith-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02
Cory Monteith in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - cory-monteith-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01

Filmography


2013 : All the Wrong Reasons
2013 : McCanick
2012 : Glee Live! at Radio City Music Hall
2011 : Monte Carlo
2011 : Sisters & Brothers
2011 : Glee: The 3D Concert Movie
2009 : The Assistants (TV)
2009 : Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links