Home > Celebrity > C > Cory Monteith > Cory Monteith Trivia

Cory Monteith Trivia

Cory Monteith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cory Allan Monteith

Birth Date :

May 11, 1982

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Finn Hudson in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)
Included in People magazine's annual list of Sexiest Men Alive in 2009.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cory Monteith Pictures


18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards