Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Ushkowitz

Jenna Ushkowitz

Jenna Ushkowitz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Date :

April 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Tina Cohen-Chang in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-01
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-15
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-02
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-03
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-04
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree - jenna-ushkowitz-celebrates-the-year-of-the-horse-05

Filmography


2011 : Glee: The 3D Concert Movie
2009 : Glee (TV)
2001 : Educated
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter