Home > Celebrity > H > Heather Morris

Heather Morris

Heather Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Heather Elizabeth Morris

Birth Date :

February 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brittany in TV musical "Glee" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Heather Morris in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - heather-morris-la-premiere-22-jump-street-02
Heather Morris in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - heather-morris-la-premiere-22-jump-street-01
Heather Morris in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - heather-morris-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-04
Heather Morris in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - heather-morris-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01
Heather Morris in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - heather-morris-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03
Heather Morris in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - heather-morris-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02

Filmography


2012 : Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012 : Spring Breakers
2011 : The Elevator
2011 : Glee: The 3D Concert Movie
2011 : Post
2011 : Andy Made a Friend
2011 : A Sense of Humor
2009 : Fired Up
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links