Home > Celebrity > D > Dianna Agron

Dianna Agron

Dianna Agron

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Date :

April 30, 1986

Birth Place :

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Quinn Fabray in "Glee" (2009) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Dianna Agron in Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals - dianna-agron-beyond-fashion-costume-institute-gala-02
Dianna Agron in Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals - dianna-agron-beyond-fashion-costume-institute-gala-01
Dianna Agron in Myspace Event - Arrivals - dianna-agron-myspace-event-01
Dianna Agron in Myspace Event - Arrivals - dianna-agron-myspace-event-03
Dianna Agron in Myspace Event - Arrivals - dianna-agron-myspace-event-02
Dianna Agron in The Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights Presents 2012 Ripple of Hope Awards Dinner - dianna-agron-2012-ripple-of-hope-awards-dinner-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links