Ty Dolla $ign
Ty Dolla $ign Profile Photo

Ty Dolla $ign

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Tyrone Griffin
Birth Date
Apr 13, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ty Dolla $ign Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Sweet 16: Best Featured Verse "Ain't Nothing" Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Collaboration "Purple Emoji" J. Cole