B.G. Profile
B.G. Profile Photo

B.G.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christopher Dorsey
Birth Date
Sep 3, 1980
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Bling Bling" (1999)
Birth Name
Christopher Dorsey
Birth Date
Sep 3, 1980
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
B.G. Video Gallery

Guilty by Association

video

Cash Money Is an Army

video

Fire Flame Freestyle

video

Hood on My Back (Feat. Chopper City Gorilla Gang)

video

Back to the Money (Feat. Magnolia Chop)

video

My Hood (Feat. Mannie Fresh & Gar)

video