T.I.
T.I. Profile Photo

T.I.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1980
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
T.I. Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

DIME TRAP

Epic Records

Rap
album / discography

We Want Smoke

Roc Nation

Rap
album / discography

Us or Else

Roc Nation

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Da' Nic

Hustle Gang

Rap
album / discography

Paperwork

Columbia

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

No Mercy

Atlantic

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Paper Trail

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Throne Is Mine

Lourdes

Rap
album / discography

T.I. vs. T.I.P.

Grand Hustle/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

I Am

Nocturne

Rap
album / discography

Live from the Trap

Import/H

Rap
album / discography

In Da Streets

RBC

Rap
album / discography

King

Grand Hustle/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Leak

In Da House

Rap
album / discography

Urban Legend

Grand Hustle/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Trap Muzik

Grand Hustle/Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

I'm Serious

Arista