Alicia Witt Profile
Alicia Witt Profile Photo

Alicia Witt

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alicia Roanne Witt
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1975
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Zoey Woodbine in TV series "Cybill" (1995-1998)
Birth Name
Alicia Roanne Witt
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1975
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Red
Education
  • Conducted private schooling, received high school diploma at age 14
Father
Robert Witt
Mother
Diane Witt
Brother
Ian Rob Witt
Relation
Peter Krause (actor, 1995), Nathan Foulger (screenwriter)
Alicia Witt Video Gallery

Earful

video

Still Sorry

video

Younger

video

The Conduit

video

New Word (Live)

video

Consolation Prize

video