Angie Harmon Profile
Angie Harmon Profile Photo

Angie Harmon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Angela Michelle Harmon
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1972
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Asst .Dist. Atty. Abbie Carmichael in TV series "Law & Order" (1990)
Birth Name
Angela Michelle Harmon
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1972
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Highland Park High School, Dallas, Texas in 1990
Father
Larry Paul Harmon
Mother
Daphne Demar Caravageli
Spouse
Jason Sehorn (football player, since 9-Jun-01, split)
Daughter
Finley Faith Sehorn (b. 14-Oct-03), Avery Grace Sehorn (b. 22-Jun-05), Emery Hope Sehorn (b. 18-Dec-08)
Angie Harmon Video Gallery

Got Milk Commercial

video

Neutrogena Commercial

video