Prince Royce Profile
Prince Royce Profile Photo

Prince Royce

Famous As
Musician, producer
Birth Name
Geoffrey Royce Rojas
Birth Date
May 11, 1989
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
Musician, producer
Popular for
Single "Stand by Me" (2010)
Birth Name
Geoffrey Royce Rojas
Birth Date
May 11, 1989
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Prince Royce Video Gallery

El Clavo (Remix) [Feat. Maluma]

video

90 Minutos (Futbol Mode) [Feat. ChocQuibTown]

video

El Clavo (Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Maluma)

video

El Clavo

video

Ganas Locas (Feat. Farruko)

video

Deja Vu (Feat. Shakira)

video