Shane Harper Profile
Shane Harper Profile Photo

Shane Harper

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Shane Steven Harper
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1993
Birth Place
La Jolla, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As Spencer Walsh in "Good Luck Charlie" (2010) (TV)
Birth Name
Shane Steven Harper
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1993
Birth Place
La Jolla, California, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Shane Harper Video Gallery

ALY (Stripped Version)

video

ALY (Lyric Video)

video

Say I Come Over (Stripped)

video

Say I Come Over (Lyric Video)

video

Teenage Dream (Acoustic)

video

Like I Did (Acoustic)

video