Prince Royce
Prince Royce Profile Photo

Prince Royce

Famous As
Musician, producer
Birth Name
Geoffrey Royce Rojas
Birth Date
May 11, 1989
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Prince Royce Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

Five

Sony U.S. Latin

Latin
album / discography

Five (Deluxe Edition)

Sony Music Latin

Latin
album / discography

Double Vision

Sony Music Entertainment

Latin
album / discography

Double Vision (Deluxe Edition)

Sony Music Entertainment

Latin
album / discography

Soy El Mismo

Sony

Latin
album / discography

Phase II

Top Stop Music

Latin
album / discography

Number 1's

Sony

Latin
album / discography

Prince Royce

Top Stop Music