Pretty Ricky Profile
Pretty Ricky Profile Photo

Pretty Ricky

Famous As
R&B quartet
Birth Name
Pretty Rickie and the Maverix
Birth Date
Oct 16, 1997
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
R&B quartet
Popular for
Single "Grind on Me" from album "Bluestars" (2005)
Birth Name
Pretty Rickie and the Maverix
Birth Date
Oct 16, 1997
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Pretty Ricky Video Gallery

Freakin You

video

Pacman Your Body

video

Cookie Cutter

video

Say a Command

video

Tipsy in Dis Club

video

Knockin' Boots 08

video