Joe Jonas Profile
Joe Jonas Profile Photo

Joe Jonas

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1989
Birth Place
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
One of the Jonas Brothers (2005 - 2013)
Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1989
Birth Place
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Father
Paul Kevin Jonas Sr.
Mother
Denise (nee Miller)
Brother
Kevin (musician/actor, b. 5-Nov-87), Nick (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 16-Sep-92), Frankie (b. 28-Sep-00)
Relation
AJ Michalka (2006), Taylor Swift (2008), Camilla Belle (2008 - July 2009), Ashley Greene (actress, 2010 - Mar-2011), Blanda Eggenschwiler (model, Nov-2012 - Aug-2014), Gigi Hadid (model, Oct-2014 - 2015), Sophie Turner (actress, engaged)
Joe Jonas Video Gallery

All This Time

video

Just in Love

video

See No More

video

Make a Wave (Feat. Demi Lovato)

video