Marques Houston Profile
Marques Houston Profile Photo

Marques Houston

Famous As
Actor and R&B singer
Birth Name
Marques Barrett Houston
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1981
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actor and R&B singer
Popular for
As lead singer of boy band Immature/IMx
Birth Name
Marques Barrett Houston
Birth Date
Aug 4, 1981
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Father
Michael Houston
Mother
Caroline Houston (R.I.P)
Brother
Omarion (half)
Sister
Danielle
Spouse
Tanee McCall (April 1999 - ) (divorced)
Marques Houston Video Gallery

Complete Me

video

Naked

video

Need You

video

The Way Love Is

video

Fly Away

video

Only You

video