Lil' Kim
Lil' Kim Profile Photo

Lil' Kim

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kimberly Denise Jones
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1975
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lil' Kim Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

9

eOne Music

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Black Friday

Queen Bee Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Ms. G.O.A.T.

Money Maker Company

Rap
album / discography

The Naked Truth

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

La Bella Mafia

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Music Videos on DVD

Make It or Break It

Rap
album / discography

Notorious K.I.M.

Atlantic

Rap & Hip Hop
album / discography

Best of Lil' Kim

Music Video Distributors

Rap
album / discography

Hard Core

Undeas/Big Beat