Lil' Kim
Lil' Kim Profile Photo

Lil' Kim

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kimberly Denise Jones
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1975
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lil' Kim Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Stop, Won't Stop: The Bad Boy Story Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen of Media Gwen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lil' Pimp Sweet Chiffon (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nora's Hair Salon Lil' Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang of Roses Chastity - -
Those Who Walk in Darkness Soledad VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juwanna Mann Tina Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's All That Alex DeLoya - -