Remy Ma Profile
Remy Ma Profile Photo

Remy Ma

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Reminisce Smith
Birth Date
May 30, 1981
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Conceited" (2006)
Birth Name
Reminisce Smith
Birth Date
May 30, 1981
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Papoose (rapper, since May-08)
Son
Jayson
Remy Ma Video Gallery

Company (Feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie)

video

Melanin Magic (Pretty Brown) [Feat. Chris Brown]

video

Wake Me Up (Feat. Lil' Kim)

video

Wait a Minute Remix (Feat. Phresher)

video

Hands Down (Feat. Rick Ross & Yo Gotti)

video

Whuteva

video