Kellie Pickler Profile
Kellie Pickler Profile Photo

Kellie Pickler

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Kellie Dawn Pickler
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Fifth season "American Idol" contestant
Birth Name
Kellie Dawn Pickler
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Father
Clyde "Bo" Pickler, Jr.
Mother
Cynthia Morton
Brother
Eric (younger)
Spouse
Kyle Jacobs (songwriter, since 1-Jan-11)
Kellie Pickler Video Gallery

Feeling Tonight (Lyric Video)

video

Closer to Nowhere (Lyric Video)

video

Someone Somewhere Tonight

video

Tough (Acoustic)

video

Tough

video

Mother's Day

video