Miranda Lambert Profile
Miranda Lambert Profile Photo

Miranda Lambert

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Miranda Leigh Lambert
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1983
Birth Place
Longview, Texas, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "Kerosene" (2005)
Birth Name
Miranda Leigh Lambert
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1983
Birth Place
Longview, Texas, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Eye Color
Blue
Father
Rick Lambert
Mother
Bev Lambert
Brother
Luke (younger)
Spouse
Blake Shelton (country music singer, 14-May-2011 - Jul-15), Brendan McLoughlin (NYPD Officer, since 26-Jan-19)
Relation
Anderson East (R&B musician, Dec-15 - 2018)
Miranda Lambert Video Gallery

Pretty Bitchin' (Unofficial Version)

video

Mess with My Head (Live)

video

Bluebird (Live)

video

Tequila Does (Lyric Video)

video

Bluebird (Lyric Video)

video

Fooled Around and Fell in Love (Feat. Maren Morris, Elle King, Ashley McBryde, Tenille Townes)

video