Kellie Pickler
Kellie Pickler Profile Photo

Kellie Pickler

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Kellie Dawn Pickler
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Kellie Pickler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love Kellie Pickler Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
VeggieTales: Beauty and the Beet Mirabelle (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself - Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Herself TV -