Kehlani Profile
Kehlani Profile Photo

Kehlani

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kehlani Parrish
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Mixtape "You Should Be Here" (2015)
Birth Name
Kehlani Parrish
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1995
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended the Oakland School for the Arts
Relation
Kyrie Irving (NBA point guard, split)
Daughter
Adeya Nomi (b. Mar-19)
Kehlani Video Gallery

Open (Passionate) [Quarantine Style]

video

F&MU (Quarantine Style)

video

Everybody Business

video

Toxic (Quarantine Style Version)

video

All Me / Change Your Life

video

Change (Feat. Arin Ray)

video