Jordin Sparks Profile
Jordin Sparks Profile Photo

Jordin Sparks

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Jordin Brianna Sparks
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1989
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of 6th season of "American Idol"
Birth Name
Jordin Brianna Sparks
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1989
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Orchard school
Father
Phillippi Sparks
Mother
Jodi Wiedmann
Brother
Phillippi Sparks, Jr (younger)
Spouse
Dana Isaiah (model, since Jul-2017)
Relation
Steph Jones (singer), Jason Derulo (singer), Sage The Gemini (rapper)
Son
Dana Isaiah Jr. (b. 02-May-18)
Jordin Sparks Video Gallery

Love Is Alive (Live Performance)

video

No Air (Live Performance)

video

A Baby Changes Everything (Live Performance)

video

The Christmas Song (Live Performance)

video

Trapmas Melody (Live Performance)

video

Baby It's Cold Outside (Live Performance)

video