LeAnn Rimes Profile
LeAnn Rimes Profile Photo

LeAnn Rimes

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1982
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Debut album "Blue" (1996)
Birth Name
Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Birth Date
Aug 28, 1982
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Wilbur
Mother
Belinda
Spouse
Dean Sheremet (dancer, 23-Feb-02 - 17-Dec-09), Eddie Cibrian (actor, since 22-Apr-11)
Relation
Andrew Keegan (actor, 1998 - 2001)
LeAnn Rimes Video Gallery

Mary (Patty Griffin Cover)

video

Please Remember (Live on Stageit)

video

Tennessee Whiskey (Chris Stapleton Cover)

video

The Right Kind of Wrong (Live on Stageit)

video

Uninvited (Alanis Morissette Cover)

video

Nothin' Bout Love Makes Sense (Live)

video